motogpcl

HASIL LENGKAP MOTOGP ITALIA SIRKUIT MOGELLO 2016

HASIL LENGKAP MOTOGP ITALIA SIRKUIT MOGELLO 2016

 

MOTOGP

Pos-Num-Rider -Time

1 99 J. LORENZO 41:36.535
2 93 M. MARQUEZ +0.019
3 29 A. IANNONE +4.742
4 26 D. PEDROSA +4.910
5 4 A. DOVIZIOSO +6.256
6 25 M. VIÑALES +8.670
7 38 B. SMITH +13.340
8 9 D. PETRUCCI +14.598
9 41 A. ESPARGARO +18.643
10 51 M. PIRRO +22.298
11 35 C. CRUTCHLOW +27.936
12 8 H. BARBERA +35.712
13 50 E. LAVERTY +38.032
14 6 S. BRADL +40.094
15 44 P. ESPARGARO +59.811
16 68 Y. HERNANDEZ +1:04.397
RT 46 V. ROSSI 14:31.924
RT 45 S. REDDING 14:39.026
N1 43 J. MILLER
N1 19 A. BAUTISTA
N1 76 L. BAZ

 

 

MOTO2

Pos-Point-Num-Rider-Nation-Team-Bike-Km/h-Time

1   25 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Ajo Motorsport Kalex 165.7 18’59.391
2   20 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Forward Team Kalex 165.7 +0.030
3   16 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 165.5 +1.096
    13 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 165.5 +1.215
5   11 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia Kalex 165.4 +1.653
6   10 49 Axel PONS SPA AGR Team Kalex 165.4 +2.110
7   9 40 Alex RINS SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 Kalex 164.9 +5.649
8   8 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 164.8 +6.249
9   7 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 164.8 +6.280
10   6 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI CarXpert Interwetten Kalex 164.8 +6.322
11   5 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 164.7 +6.720
12   4 24 Simone CORSI ITA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 164.6 +7.659
13   3 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Leopard Racing Kalex 164.6 +7.718
14   2 52 Danny KENT GBR Leopard Racing Kalex 164.6 +7.745
15   1 94 Jonas FOLGER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 164.5 +8.046
16   73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 164.3 +9.300
17   60 Julian SIMON SPA QMMF Racing Team Speed Up 164.2 +10.410
18   23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER AGR Team Kalex 164.0 +11.585
19   88 Ricard CARDUS SPA JPMoto Malaysia Suter 164.0 +11.654
20   42 Federico FULIGNI ITA Team Ciatti Kalex 163.6 +14.739
21   70 Robin MULHAUSER SWI CarXpert Interwetten Kalex 163.5 +15.089
22   14 Ratthapark WILAIROT THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 163.5 +15.098
23   57 Edgar PONS SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 Kalex 162.7 +21.012
24   32 Isaac VIÑALES SPA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 162.6 +21.734
25   33 Alessandro TONUCCI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 161.4 +30.005
26   2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG Kalex 158.6 +50.423
  Not Classified
  39 Luis SALOM SPA SAG Team Kalex 164.6 2 Laps
  54 Mattia PASINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 154.4 9 Laps
  Not Starting
  19 Xavier SIMEON BEL QMMF Racing Team Speed Up 0 Lap
  10 Luca MARINI ITA Forward Team Kalex 0 Lap
  97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 0 Lap

 

 

MOTO3

Pos-Point-Num-Rider-Nation-Team-Bike-Km/h-Time

 

1 25 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 158.0 39’49.382
2 20 4 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 Honda 158.0 +0.038
3 16 21 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA ASPAR Mahindra Team Moto3 Mahindra 158.0 +0.069
4 13 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA Ongetta-Rivacold Honda 158.0 +0.075
5 11 20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Leopard Racing KTM 158.0 +0.077
6 10 76 Hiroki ONO JPN Honda Team Asia Honda 157.9 +1.037
7 9 36 Joan MIR SPA Leopard Racing KTM 157.9 +1.532
8 8 8 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 157.9 +1.538
9 7 58 Juanfran GUEVARA SPA RBA Racing Team KTM 157.9 +1.567
10 6 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 157.9 +1.762
11 5 95 Jules DANILO FRA Ongetta-Rivacold Honda 157.9 +1.791
12 4 33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 Honda 157.9 +1.792
13 3 19 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG RBA Racing Team KTM 157.9 +1.933
14 2 88 Jorge MARTIN SPA ASPAR Mahindra Team Moto3 Mahindra 157.9 +2.011
15 1 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Schedl GP Racing KTM 157.9 +2.041
16 11 Livio LOI BEL RW Racing GP BV Honda 157.8 +2.391
17 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team Honda 157.8 +2.434
18 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 157.8 +2.577
19 24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN CIP-Unicom Starker Mahindra 157.8 +2.775
20 98 Karel HANIKA CZE Platinum Bay Real Estate Mahindra 157.7 +4.289
21 6 Maria HERRERA SPA MH6 Team KTM 157.7 +4.916
22 7 Adam NORRODIN MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team Honda 155.7 +34.654
23 17 John MCPHEE GBR Peugeot MC Saxoprint Peugeot 155.7 +34.692
24 43 Stefano VALTULINI ITA 3570 Team Italia Mahindra 155.7 +34.739
25 77 Lorenzo PETRARCA ITA 3570 Team Italia Mahindra 155.2 +42.628
Not Classified
44 Aron CANET SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 157.9 1 Lap
89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Honda Team Asia Honda 157.9 1 Lap
3 Fabio SPIRANELLI ITA CIP-Unicom Starker Mahindra 155.7 1 Lap
55 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Leopard Racing KTM 156.6 7 Laps
9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 157.9 9 Laps
5 Romano FENATI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 157.8 11 Laps
40 Darryn BINDER RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate Mahindra 157.2 13 Laps
10 Alexis MASBOU FRA Peugeot MC Saxoprint Peugeot 153.2 17 Laps

 

Sumber : www.motogp.com

Categories: Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *