motogpcl

Hasil Lengkap MotoGP Belanda Sirkuit TT ASSEN 2016

MOTOGP

 

Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 43 Jack MILLER AUS Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS Honda 146.7 22’17.447
2 20 93 Marc MARQUEZ SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 146.4 +1.991
3 16 45 Scott REDDING GBR OCTO Pramac Yakhnich Ducati 146.0 +5.906
4 13 44 Pol ESPARGARO SPA Monster Yamaha Tech 3 Yamaha 145.6 +9.812
5 11 29 Andrea IANNONE ITA Ducati Team Ducati 144.7 +17.835
6 10 8 Hector BARBERA SPA Avintia Racing Ducati 144.6 +18.692
7 9 50 Eugene LAVERTY IRL Aspar Team MotoGP Ducati 144.2 +22.605
8 8 6 Stefan BRADL GER Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 144.1 +23.603
9 7 25 Maverick VIÑALES SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 143.8 +26.148
10 6 99 Jorge LORENZO SPA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 143.7 +27.604
11 5 53 Tito RABAT SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS Honda 138.2 +1’21.830
12 4 26 Dani PEDROSA SPA Repsol Honda Team Honda 135.1 +1’54.369
13 3 38 Bradley SMITH GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 Yamaha 104.0 3 Laps
Not Classified
19 Alvaro BAUTISTA SPA Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia 144.5 1 Lap
51 Michele PIRRO ITA Avintia Racing Ducati 142.0 7 Laps
46 Valentino ROSSI ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha 145.1 10 Laps
41 Aleix ESPARGARO SPA Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki 136.8 10 Laps
4 Andrea DOVIZIOSO ITA Ducati Team Ducati 140.8 11 Laps
9 Danilo PETRUCCI ITA OCTO Pramac Yakhnich Ducati 138.8 11 Laps
Not Finished 1st Lap
35 Cal CRUTCHLOW GBR LCR Honda Honda 0 Lap
Not Starting
68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL Aspar Team MotoGP Ducati 0 Lap

 

 

 

MOTO2

Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 254.1 1’37.954
2 5 Johann ZARCO FRA Ajo Motorsport Kalex 252.3 1’38.402 0.448 / 0.448
3 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI CarXpert Interwetten Kalex 253.0 1’38.449 0.495 / 0.047
4 22 Sam LOWES GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 251.9 1’38.494 0.540 / 0.045
5 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 251.5 1’38.544 0.590 / 0.050
6 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 251.7 1’38.615 0.661 / 0.071
7 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 255.0 1’38.631 0.677 / 0.016
8 40 Alex RINS SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 Kalex 252.8 1’38.873 0.919 / 0.242
9 94 Jonas FOLGER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex 252.3 1’39.076 1.122 / 0.203
10 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Forward Team Kalex 250.2 1’39.259 1.305 / 0.183
11 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Leopard Racing Kalex 250.6 1’39.294 1.340 / 0.035
12 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 251.0 1’39.322 1.368 / 0.028
13 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 253.5 1’39.337 1.383 / 0.015
14 19 Xavier SIMEON BEL QMMF Racing Team Speed Up 248.7 1’39.432 1.478 / 0.095
15 60 Julian SIMON SPA QMMF Racing Team Speed Up 250.8 1’39.513 1.559 / 0.081
16 24 Simone CORSI ITA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 252.3 1’39.555 1.601 / 0.042
17 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER AGR Team Kalex 252.3 1’39.647 1.693 / 0.092
18 52 Danny KENT GBR Leopard Racing Kalex 252.1 1’39.663 1.709 / 0.016
19 49 Axel PONS SPA AGR Team Kalex 252.8 1’39.778 1.824 / 0.115
20 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia Kalex 251.4 1’39.840 1.886 / 0.062
21 10 Luca MARINI ITA Forward Team Kalex 252.8 1’40.545 2.591 / 0.705
22
23 2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Sports-Millions-EMWE-SAG Kalex 250.1 1’40.935 2.981 / 0.002
24 32 Isaac VIÑALES SPA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 249.0 1’41.119 3.165 / 0.184
25 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 248.9 1’41.898 3.944 / 0.779
26 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 249.9 1’42.629 4.675 / 0.731
27 57 Edgar PONS SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 Kalex 250.9 1’44.229 6.275 / 1.600
Pos. Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time Gap 1st/Prev.
1 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 254.1 1’37.954

 

MOTO3

Pos. Points Num. Rider Nation Team Bike Km/h Time/Gap
1 25 21 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA ASPAR Mahindra Team Moto3 Mahindra 156.9 38’11.535
2 20 4 Fabio DI GIANNANTONIO ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 Honda 156.9 +0.039
3 16 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 156.9 +0.018
4 13 5 Romano FENATI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 156.9 +0.084
5 11 23 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA Ongetta-Rivacold Honda 156.9 +0.136
6 10 95 Jules DANILO FRA Ongetta-Rivacold Honda 156.9 +0.161
7 9 8 Nicolo BULEGA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 KTM 156.9 +0.826
8 8 36 Joan MIR SPA Leopard Racing KTM 156.9 +0.839
9 7 64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 156.9 +1.023
10 6 48 Lorenzo DALLA PORTA ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 156.9 +1.038
11 5 65 Philipp OETTL GER Schedl GP Racing KTM 156.9 +1.153
12 4 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 156.1 +12.169
13 3 84 Jakub KORNFEIL CZE Drive M7 SIC Racing Team Honda 155.9 +15.641
14 2 6 Maria HERRERA SPA MH6 Team KTM 155.7 +18.518
15 1 11 Livio LOI BEL RW Racing GP BV Honda 155.7 +18.549
16 17 John MCPHEE GBR Peugeot MC Saxoprint Peugeot 155.7 +18.602
17 40 Darryn BINDER RSA Platinum Bay Real Estate Mahindra 154.4 +36.919
18 43 Stefano VALTULINI ITA 3570 Team Italia Mahindra 154.1 +41.562
19 7 Adam NORRODIN MAL Drive M7 SIC Racing Team Honda 154.1 +41.647
20 77 Lorenzo PETRARCA ITA 3570 Team Italia Mahindra 153.3 +54.639
21 3 Fabio SPIRANELLI ITA CIP-Unicom Starker Mahindra 153.2 +55.295
22 22 Danny WEBB GBR Platinum Bay Real Estate Mahindra 152.6 +1’04.271
Not Classified
33 Enea BASTIANINI ITA Gresini Racing Moto3 Honda 156.8 4 Laps
55 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Leopard Racing KTM 153.9 4 Laps
10 Alexis MASBOU FRA Peugeot MC Saxoprint Peugeot 155.2 10 Laps
24 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN CIP-Unicom Starker Mahindra 155.2 10 Laps
58 Juanfran GUEVARA SPA RBA Racing Team KTM 152.7 15 Laps
44 Aron CANET SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 Honda 155.7 16 Laps
19 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG RBA Racing Team KTM 147.7 21 Laps
20 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Leopard Racing KTM 147.1 21 Laps
89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL Honda Team Asia Honda 143.5 21 Laps
Not Finished 1st Lap
12 Albert ARENAS SPA ASPAR Mahindra Team Moto3 Mahindra 0 Lap

 

KLASEMEN SEMENTARA MOTOGP

Pos. Rider Bike Nation Points
1 Marc MARQUEZ Honda SPA 145
2 Jorge LORENZO Yamaha SPA 121
3 Valentino ROSSI Yamaha ITA 103
4 Dani PEDROSA Honda SPA 86
5 Maverick VIÑALES Suzuki SPA 79
6 Pol ESPARGARO Yamaha SPA 72
7 Hector BARBERA Ducati SPA 58
8 Andrea IANNONE Ducati ITA 52
9 Aleix ESPARGARO Suzuki SPA 49
10 Eugene LAVERTY Ducati IRL 48
11 Andrea DOVIZIOSO Ducati ITA 43
12 Stefan BRADL Aprilia GER 37
13 Jack MILLER Honda AUS 33
14 Scott REDDING Ducati GBR 32
15 Bradley SMITH Yamaha GBR 32
16 Alvaro BAUTISTA Aprilia SPA 29
17 Danilo PETRUCCI Ducati ITA 24
18 Cal CRUTCHLOW Honda GBR 20
19 Michele PIRRO Ducati ITA 19
20 Tito RABAT Honda SPA 18
21 Loris BAZ Ducati FRA 8
22 Yonny HERNANDEZ Ducati COL 3

 

Categories: Uncategorized

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *